Tenders By Authority

Latest Estonia Tenders

Obtaining Motor and Comprehensive Insurance

EET Ref No.:  148546887

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  1200000.00  EUR

Design and Construction Works of the State Laboratory Research and Risk Assessment Center (startiraja 4, Tartumaa).

EET Ref No.:  148546886

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  23700000.00  EUR

Design and Construction Works of Automatic Fire Alarm System (ats) of Sind High School

EET Ref No.:  148546884

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Line Maintenance 2027-2030

EET Ref No.:  148546883

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Surgical Accessory Kits

EET Ref No.:  148546880

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  3900000.00  EUR

Snow Removal Service

EET Ref No.:  148546879

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  750000.00  EUR

Provision of Mooring Service in Paldiski Lõunasada

EET Ref No.:  148546878

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  1200000.00  EUR
EstoniaTenders Features
EstoniaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Estonia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About EstoniaTenders

About EstoniaTenders

EstoniaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The EstoniaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Estonia. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Estonia.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The EstoniaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Estonia in your email inbox.